• Main
  • My Team Info
  • Matchups
  • Top Players
  • Transactions
  • Power Rankings
  • Charts
  • Playoffs
  • NFL
  • Mon. Night Report
  • Records
League Standings

North

  Franchise W L T Pct Strk GB PF Avg PF Max PF Min PF PA Avg PA Max PA Min PA Eff Div W Div L Div T Div Pct
Kristin's Angels 3 0 0 1.000 W3 0.0 271 90.3 92 89 242 80.7 89 71 75.7% 2 0 0 1.000
Krushers 2 1 0 .667 W1 1.0 244 81.3 104 45 279 93.0 125 70 72.2% 1 0 0 1.000
Shannon's Phillies 1 2 0 .333 L1 2.0 241 80.3 98 71 236 78.7 89 70 76.5% 1 1 0 .500
The Autobots 1 2 0 .333 W1 2.0 249 83.0 90 70 239 79.7 95 52 80.6% 0 2 0 .000
The Footballers 1 2 0 .333 L2 2.0 212 70.7 89 53 299 99.7 126 75 76.0% 0 1 0 .000

South

  Franchise W L T Pct Strk GB PF Avg PF Max PF Min PF PA Avg PA Max PA Min PA Eff Div W Div L Div T Div Pct
H8trs Gonna H8t! 2 1 0 .667 L1 0.0 277 92.3 125 52 223 74.3 90 45 85.0% 1 0 0 1.000
The Flaming Squirrels 2 1 0 .667 W2 0.0 218 72.7 77 66 223 74.3 89 62 79.0% 1 0 0 1.000
Amanda 1 2 0 .333 L2 1.0 250 83.3 104 62 246 82.0 104 66 67.6% 1 1 0 .500
AliCat Kings 1 2 0 .333 L1 1.0 247 82.3 88 77 248 82.7 100 58 79.9% 1 1 0 .500
The Mighty Eagles 1 2 0 .333 W1 1.0 260 86.7 126 58 234 78.0 104 53 66.7% 0 2 0 .000
=Clinched Division, =Clinched Playoff Spot, =Eliminated From Playoffs
10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise Type Transaction Date
1.The FootballersWaiver Sun Sep 25 9:34:59 a.m. CT 2016
2.The Mighty EaglesWaiver Thu Sep 22 12:04:52 p.m. CT 2016
3.The Mighty EaglesInjured Reserve Thu Sep 22 12:01:16 p.m. CT 2016
4.Shannon's PhilliesWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:54:10 p.m. CT 2016
5.AliCat KingsWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:52:23 p.m. CT 2016
6.AliCat KingsWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:51:18 p.m. CT 2016
7.AliCat KingsWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:49:16 p.m. CT 2016
8.AliCat KingsInjured Reserve Wed Sep 21 6:46:23 p.m. CT 2016
9.The Flaming SquirrelsWaiver Tue Sep 20 10:13:38 p.m. CT 2016
10.The Flaming SquirrelsInjured Reserve Tue Sep 20 9:01:49 p.m. CT 2016
View All Transactions
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
View Message Board
Welcome
NOTICE

We have a new process for logging into leagues. We now use a universal log in process that requires you to create a master account with MyFantasyLeague.com.

Click here to create a new account. This is required of all users of MyFantasyLeague.com, even if you participated in a league on our system last year.

After you create an account, you will then link your account to your leagues. This will give direct access to all your leagues from one account on the MFL Dashboard.

 

Login To Access This League
User Name:
Password:
Remember Me?    Hint: Select "No" if you're visiting this site from a shared computer.

Countdown To...
Trade Deadline: Thu Nov 3 7:25:00 p.m. CT 2016

Thu, 3 Nov 2016 19:25:00 UTC-0500

Lineup Deadline
Week 4
Thu Sep 29 7:25:00 p.m. CT 2016
In 2 days, 19 hours, 10 minutes
Live Scoring
Week 3
Live Scoring Summary
Live Scoring Details

Email payment to mason@mannie.org

My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
My Bye Weeks
NFL Teams On Bye In Week 4
Eagles
Packers
My Players On Bye In Week 4
No Players On My Roster On Bye
My Scratchpad
My Scratchpad
Edit My Scratchpad
League Awards
SeasonAward TitleFranchiseComments
2015 League ChampionAliCat Kings
2015 Second Place OverallKristin's Angels
2014 League ChampionThe Footballers
2014 Second Place OverallAliCat Kings
2013 League ChampionAliCat Kings
2013 Second Place OverallSassy Sasquatch
2012 League ChampionKrushers
2012 Second Place OverallSassy Sasquatch
2011 League ChampionSpeeding Turtles
2011 Second Place OverallThe Autobots
2010 League ChampionStampin' Crusaders
2010 Second Place OverallKrushers
2009 League ChampionAliCat Kings
2009 Second Place OverallSea Hags
2009 VersaceStampin' Crusaders
2009 Gucci Division ChampsSea Hags
2008 League ChampionKrushers
2008 Second Place OverallAliCat Kings
2008 Versace Division ChampsSea Hags
2008 Gucci Division ChampsSpeeding Turtles
2007 League ChampionKrushers
2007 Second Place OverallStampin' Crusaders
2007 Versace Division ChampsKrushers
2007 Gucci Division ChampsStampin' Crusaders
My 5 Newest News Articles
HeadlinePublished
Saints | Mark Ingram totals 107 yards, TD28 minutes
Mark Ingram totals 107 yards, TD in shoo...55 minutes
Jaguars | Julius Thomas injured elbow5 hours
Dolphins | DeVante Parker has full practice7 hours
DeVante Parker back to full practice8 hours
View All My News Articles
My Watch List
Player (Pos)StatusYTD Pts
No players on watch list - click on a player's name to add players to your watch list.
Edit My Watch List
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
1.Brees, Drew NOS QB76
2.Newton, Cam CAR QB76
3.Ryan, Matt ATL QB74
4.Stafford, Matthew DET QB74
5.Winston, Jameis TBB QB71
6.Tannehill, Ryan MIA QB68
7.Luck, Andrew IND QB67
8.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB67
9.Bortles, Blake JAC QB60
10.Carr, Derek OAK QB60
All Top Performer Players
Top 10 RB
#PlayerPts
1.Blount, LeGarrette NEP RB53
2.Johnson, David ARI RB53
3.Murray, DeMarco TEN RB53
4.Williams, DeAngelo PIT RB50
5.Coleman, Tevin ATL RB49
6.Forte, Matt NYJ RB48
7.Hyde, Carlos SFO RB48
8.Gordon, Melvin SDC RB47
9.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB43
10.Anderson, C.J. DEN RB42
All Top Performer RB
Top 10 TE
#PlayerPts
1.Olsen, Greg CAR TE31
2.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE28
3.Doyle, Jack IND TE24
4.Kelce, Travis KCC TE24
5.Miller, Zach CHI TE23
6.Ebron, Eric DET TE21
7.Graham, Jimmy SEA TE21
8.Brate, Cameron TBB TE20
9.McDonald, Vance SFO TE20
10.Tamme, Jacob ATL TE20
All Top Performer TE
Top 10 Def
#PlayerPts
1.Vikings, Minnesota MIN Def44
2.Bills, Buffalo BUF Def29
3.Broncos, Denver DEN Def29
4.Cardinals, Arizona ARI Def25
5.Chiefs, Kansas City KCC Def25
6.49ers, San Francisco SFO Def19
7.Chargers, San Diego SDC Def19
8.Eagles, Philadelphia PHI Def18
9.Panthers, Carolina CAR Def18
10.Patriots, New England NEP Def18
All Top Performer Def
Top 10 QB
#PlayerPts
1.Brees, Drew NOS QB76
2.Newton, Cam CAR QB76
3.Ryan, Matt ATL QB74
4.Stafford, Matthew DET QB74
5.Winston, Jameis TBB QB71
6.Tannehill, Ryan MIA QB68
7.Luck, Andrew IND QB67
8.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB67
9.Bortles, Blake JAC QB60
10.Carr, Derek OAK QB60
All Top Performer QB
Top 10 WR
#PlayerPts
1.Jones, Marvin DET WR51
2.Evans, Mike TBB WR47
3.Nelson, Jordy GBP WR44
4.Brown, Antonio PIT WR41
5.Baldwin, Doug SEA WR39
6.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR39
7.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR38
8.Benjamin, Kelvin CAR WR37
9.Landry, Jarvis MIA WR37
10.Wallace, Mike BAL WR35
All Top Performer WR
Top 10 PK
#PlayerPts
1.Hopkins, Dustin WAS PK41
2.Tucker, Justin BAL PK41
3.Bailey, Dan DAL PK34
4.Gano, Graham CAR PK32
5.Sturgis, Caleb PHI PK32
6.Santos, Cairo KCC PK31
7.Vinatieri, Adam IND PK31
8.Gostkowski, Stephen NEP PK30
9.Bryant, Matt ATL PK28
10.Lambo, Josh SDC PK28
All Top Performer PK
Top 10 Coach
#PlayerPts
1.Belichick, Bill NEP Coach9
2.Harbaugh, John BAL Coach9
3.Kubiak, Gary DEN Coach9
4.Pederson, Doug PHI Coach9
5.Zimmer, Mike MIN Coach9
6.Carroll, Pete SEA Coach6
7.Del Rio, Jack OAK Coach6
8.Fisher, Jeff RAM Coach6
9.Garrett, Jason DAL Coach6
10.McAdoo, Ben NYG Coach6
All Top Performer Coach
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpIn Exchange For
No Trade Bait Entered
20 Newest Transactions
# Franchise Type Transaction Date
1.The FootballersWaiver Sun Sep 25 9:34:59 a.m. CT 2016
2.The Mighty EaglesWaiver Thu Sep 22 12:04:52 p.m. CT 2016
3.The Mighty EaglesInjured Reserve Thu Sep 22 12:01:16 p.m. CT 2016
4.Shannon's PhilliesWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:54:10 p.m. CT 2016
5.AliCat KingsWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:52:23 p.m. CT 2016
6.AliCat KingsWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:51:18 p.m. CT 2016
7.AliCat KingsWaiver Wed Sep 21 6:49:16 p.m. CT 2016
8.AliCat KingsInjured Reserve Wed Sep 21 6:46:23 p.m. CT 2016
9.The Flaming SquirrelsWaiver Tue Sep 20 10:13:38 p.m. CT 2016
10.The Flaming SquirrelsInjured Reserve Tue Sep 20 9:01:49 p.m. CT 2016
11.Shannon's PhilliesWaiver Tue Sep 13 8:54:06 p.m. CT 2016
12.The Mighty EaglesWaiver Tue Sep 13 8:28:12 p.m. CT 2016
13.KrushersWaiver Tue Sep 13 5:29:59 p.m. CT 2016
14.The FootballersWaiver Tue Sep 13 12:20:04 p.m. CT 2016
15.The FootballersWaiver Tue Sep 13 12:00:24 p.m. CT 2016
16.The FootballersWaiver Tue Sep 6 12:08:43 p.m. CT 2016
17.The Flaming SquirrelsWaiver Fri Sep 2 9:55:25 p.m. CT 2016
18.The Flaming SquirrelsInjured Reserve Fri Sep 2 9:48:14 p.m. CT 2016
View All Transactions
Power Rankings
  All-Play Record
Franchise PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
Kristin's Angels27135875.7%27492890330.17291872.704
H8trs Gonna H8t!27732685.0%249125520027.232717100.630
Krushers24433872.2%258104450225.641815120.556
The Mighty Eagles26039066.7%317126582025.531513140.481
Amanda25037067.6%261104622125.291616110.593
AliCat Kings24730979.9%25588771123.981713140.481
Shannon's Phillies24131576.5%19898712121.191011160.407
The Autobots24930980.6%18690702020.421312141.463
The Flaming Squirrels21827679.0%14577661218.57128190.296
The Footballers21227976.0%15389531117.29810161.389
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 2 3 PF
H8trs Gonna H8t!100 125 52 277
Kristin's Angels89 92 90 271
The Mighty Eagles76 58 126 260
Amanda104 62 84 250
The Autobots70 89 90 249
AliCat Kings88 77 82 247
Krushers95 45 104 244
Shannon's Phillies71 98 72 241
The Flaming Squirrels75 66 77 218
The Footballers89 70 53 212
Average867883247
Bar Chart
Franchise PF Weekly Point Totals
H8trs Gonna H8t!277
Week 1 - 100 points Week 2 - 125 points Week 3 - 52 points
Kristin's Angels271
Week 1 - 89 points Week 2 - 92 points Week 3 - 90 points
The Mighty Eagles260
Week 1 - 76 points Week 2 - 58 points Week 3 - 126 points
Amanda250
Week 1 - 104 points Week 2 - 62 points Week 3 - 84 points
The Autobots249
Week 1 - 70 points Week 2 - 89 points Week 3 - 90 points
AliCat Kings247
Week 1 - 88 points Week 2 - 77 points Week 3 - 82 points
Krushers244
Week 1 - 95 points Week 2 - 45 points Week 3 - 104 points
Shannon's Phillies241
Week 1 - 71 points Week 2 - 98 points Week 3 - 72 points
The Flaming Squirrels218
Week 1 - 75 points Week 2 - 66 points Week 3 - 77 points
The Footballers212
Week 1 - 89 points Week 2 - 70 points Week 3 - 53 points
Weekly Results
Select A Franchise:
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Weekly Results Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Week 3 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Starter Points By Position
 Coach    QB    RB    WR    TE    PK    Def  
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Position Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Full Report
Points Allowed By Position
 Coach    QB    RB    WR    TE    PK    Def  
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Points Allowed Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Full Report
Playoff Bracket
NYOFFL Playoffs
Week 14 Week 15 Week 16 Champion
#6 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#3 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3  
     
#1 Seed    
   
  Champion
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #2    
#4 Seed      
  Winner of Game #4  
    
#2 Seed   
Week 4 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 29 7:25:00 p.m. CT 2016
Dolphins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals 
Sun Oct 2 8:30:00 a.m. CT 2016
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Sun Oct 2 12:00:00 p.m. CT 2016
Bills 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Seahawks 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Lions 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Panthers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Titans 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Texans 
Sun Oct 2 3:05:00 p.m. CT 2016
Broncos 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Sun Oct 2 3:25:00 p.m. CT 2016
Saints 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chargers 
Rams 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Oct 2 7:30:00 p.m. CT 2016
Chiefs 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Steelers 
Mon Oct 3 7:30:00 p.m. CT 2016
Giants 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Bye Weeks
Eagles
Packers
30 Newest News Articles
HeadlinePublished
Saints | Brandin Cooks mostly contained25 minutes
Saints | Michael Thomas finds end zone25 minutes
Saints | Coby Fleener finally breaks out26 minutes
Saints | Drew Brees has big night in loss27 minutes
Saints | Mark Ingram totals 107 yards, TD28 minutes
Tommylee Lewis catches three balls in de...36 minutes
Tim Hightower gets three carries in MNF ...38 minutes
Brandon Coleman catches seven balls in l...41 minutes
Travaris Cadet catches six passes in Wee...44 minutes
Brandin Cooks kept quiet with 2-13 in lo...46 minutes
Justin Hardy catches short TD in Week 3 ...49 minutes
Falcons | Matt Ryan tosses pair of touchdowns52 minutes
Falcons | Tevin Coleman scores thrice on MNF53 minutes
Falcons | Devonta Freeman torches NOLA53 minutes
Falcons | Julio Jones nearly gets blanked54 minutes
Mark Ingram totals 107 yards, TD in shoo...55 minutes
Falcons | Mohamed Sanu unable to return55 minutes
Jacob Tamme kept quiet in MNF victory57 minutes
Rookie WR Michael Thomas goes 7-71-1 in ...1 hour
Julio Jones held to 1-16 line in blowout...1 hour
Brees throws for 376 yards, 3 TDs in MNF...1 hour
Fleener shows life, drops 7-109-1 on Fal...1 hour
Tevin Coleman totals 89 yards, 3 TDs in ...1 hour
Devonta Freeman piles up 207 yards, TD o...1 hour
Falcons, Ryan hang 45 points on absent S...1 hour
Falcons | Matt Ryan appears to injury thumb1 hour
Falcons | Mohamed Sanu nursing shoulder issue2 hours
Falcons | Julio Jones blanked in first half3 hours
Seahawks | C.J. Prosise to return in Week 43 hours
NFL | Greg Hardy arrested in Texas3 hours
View All News Articles
Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
League Champions

Not Your Ordinary Fantasy Football League Champions

2015

AliCat Kings

2014

The Footballers

2013

AliCat Kings

2012

Krushers

2011

Speeding Turtles

2010

Stampin' Crusaders

2009

AliCat Kings

2008

Krushers

2007

Krushers

Player Records
#OvrPlayerYearWeekStatusPts
1.1.Martin, Doug TBB RB20129Stampin' Crusaders - S51
2.2.Charles, Jamaal KCC RB201315The Quivering Armadillos - S51
3.3.Peterson, Adrian MIN RB20079Stampin' Crusaders - S48
4.4.Vick, Michael PHI QB201010Sea Hags - S48
5.5.Harrison, Jerome CLE RB200915Free Agent47
6.6.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB20114Speeding Turtles - S47
7.7.Brees, Drew NOS QB20158Kristin's Angels - NS46
8.8.Johnson, Chris TEN RB20092Speeding Turtles - S45
9.9.Tomlinson, Ladainian SDC RB20076Krushers - S44
10.10.Manning, Peyton DEN QB20131Dolly's Dominators - S44
All Player Records
Season Records
#FranchiseYearWLTPFPA
1. AliCat Kings 2015 13301737 1297
2. Krushers 2013 10401657 1136
3. The Purple Piglets 2007 9511641 1304
4. The Cowboys 2011 6701593 1154
5. Stampin' Crusaders 2009 10501585 1293
6. AliCat Kings 2011 8601585 1220
7. Stampin' Crusaders 2010 12301581 1143
8. AliCat Kings 2013 11401578 1261
9. The Autobots 2012 8601574 1186
10. Sassy Sasquatch 2013 9701571 1452
All Season Records
League Champions
2015
PlaceFranchise
1.AliCat Kings
2.Kristin's Angels
2014
PlaceFranchise
1.The Footballers
2.AliCat Kings
2013
PlaceFranchise
1.AliCat Kings
2.Sassy Sasquatch
2012
PlaceFranchise
1.Krushers
2.Sassy Sasquatch
2011
PlaceFranchise
1.Speeding Turtles
2.The Autobots
2010
PlaceFranchise
1.Stampin' Crusaders
2.Krushers
2009
PlaceFranchise
1.AliCat Kings
2.Sea Hags
2008
PlaceFranchise
1.Krushers
2.AliCat Kings
2007
PlaceFranchise
1.Krushers
2.Stampin' Crusaders
Record Streaks
#FranchiseYearStart WeekStreak LengthStreak Type
1.The Untouchables2014212Losing
2.The Great White Sharks2008411Losing
3.AliCat Kings2010311Losing
4.Sassy Sasquatch2011311Losing
5.Shannon's Phillies201529Losing
6.AliCat Kings200848Winning
7.Sea Hags200818Winning
8.AliCat Kings201568Winning
9.Nikki McCollum200757Losing
10.Nerd Herd200817Losing
All Record Streaks